Ubiquiti Single-Mode LC FiberCable 300ft (FC-SM-300)

Ubiquiti Single-Mode LC FiberCable 300ft (FC-SM-300)

  • Outdoor-rated jacket with ripcord
  • Integrated weatherproof tape
  • Kevlar yarn for added tensile strength
  • Six-stranded single-mode (G 657 A2)
  • Insertion Loss: 1310 nm: 0.5 d B/km / 1550 nm: 0.5 dB/km