Ubiquiti UFiber WiFi – 4-Port GPON Router with Wi-Fi (UF-WiFi)

Ubiquiti UFiber WiFi – 4-Port GPON Router with Wi-Fi (UF-WiFi)

Key Features
  • Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n)
  • Up to 300 Mb/s Wireless Throughput
  • 4 x Gigabit Ethernet LAN Ports
  • 1 x SC/APC GPON WAN Port
  • Up to 2.4 Gb/s Down / 1.2 Gb/s Up WAN
  • Supports up to 12.4-Mile GPON Links
  • Optical Signal Strength LEDs
  • Powered by PSU or Passive PoE
  • Supports UNMS Controller Software
Category: